Rhymes:High Valyrian/el...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Example | ! Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/ | | [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/elar|{{IPAchar|/elar/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[ | | align="center" | '''[[pelar]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/ele|{{IPAchar|/ele/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[mele]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/elmor|{{IPAchar|/elmor/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/elmor|{{IPAchar|/elmor/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[jelmor]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[jelmor]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/eltiɡon|{{IPAchar|/eltiɡon/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[zgeltigon]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:High Valyrian rhymes|el...]] | [[Category:High Valyrian rhymes|el...]] |