Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔ-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" | '''[[of#Trigedasleng|of]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[of#Trigedasleng|of]]''' | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔf...|{{IPAchar|/ɔf/}} + ''vowel''...]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔf...|{{IPAchar|/ɔf/}} + ''vowel''...]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔɡ|{{IPAchar|/ɔɡ/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[zog_au#Trigedasleng|zog (au)]]''' | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔɡ...|{{IPAchar|/ɔɡ/}} + ''vowel''...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔɡə|{{IPAchar|/ɔɡə/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔɡə|{{IPAchar|/ɔɡə/}}]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔminɛs|{{IPAchar|/ɔminɛs/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔminɛs|{{IPAchar|/ɔminɛs/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[somines#Trigedasleng|somines]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[somines#Trigedasleng|somines]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔmɔn|{{IPAchar|/ɔmɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[nomon#Trigedasleng|nomon]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 63: | ||
| align="center" | '''[[won#Trigedasleng|won]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[won#Trigedasleng|won]]''' | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔn...|{{IPAchar|/ɔn/}} + ''vowel/consonant''...]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔn...|{{IPAchar|/ɔn/}} + ''vowel/consonant''...]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnblumə|{{IPAchar|/ɔnblumə/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[thonbluma#Trigedasleng|thonbluma]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔndʒbɔb|{{IPAchar|/ɔndʒbɔb/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔndʒbɔb|{{IPAchar|/ɔndʒbɔb/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[sponjbob#Trigedasleng|sponjbob]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[sponjbob#Trigedasleng|sponjbob]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnə|{{IPAchar|/ɔnə/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[ona#Trigedasleng|ona]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnibi|{{IPAchar|/ɔnibi/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnibi|{{IPAchar|/ɔnibi/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[honibi#Trigedasleng|honibi]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[honibi#Trigedasleng|honibi]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnis|{{IPAchar|/ɔnis/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[ponis#Trigedasleng|ponis]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnple|{{IPAchar|/ɔnple/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔnple|{{IPAchar|/ɔnple/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[gonplei#Trigedasleng|gonplei]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[gonplei#Trigedasleng|gonplei]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔntu|{{IPAchar|/ɔntu/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[nontu#Trigedasleng|nontu]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔpə|{{IPAchar|/ɔpə/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔpə|{{IPAchar|/ɔpə/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[chopa#Trigedasleng|chopa]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[chopa#Trigedasleng|chopa]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔptə|{{IPAchar|/ɔptə/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[shopta#Trigedasleng|shopta]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 143: | ||
| align="center" | '''[[oso#Trigedasleng|oso]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[oso#Trigedasleng|oso]]''' | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔ...|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔ/}} + ''consonant''...]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔ...|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔ/}} + ''consonant''...]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔn|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[oson#Trigedasleng|oson]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔs/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔs/}}]] |
Latest revision as of 02:21, 18 October 2020
» Rhymes » Trigedasleng » -ɔ- » -ɔ