Template:Munj-decl-ppron: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[toni]] | | [[toni]] | ||
| [[sa'oi]] | | [[sa'oi]] | ||
| [[li]] | |rowspan="2"| [[li]] | ||
| [[hini]] | |rowspan="2"| [[hini]] | ||
| [[tungí]] | | [[tungí]] | ||
| [[sa'kí]] | | [[sa'kí]] | ||
| [[li'kí]] | |rowspan="2"| [[li'kí]] | ||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | After [[An#Munja.27kin|an]] | |||
| [[doni]] | |||
| [[za'oi]] | |||
| [[dungí]] | |||
| [[za'kí]] | |||
|}</div></div><noinclude> | |}</div></div><noinclude> | ||
{{documentation}} | {{documentation}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:02, 23 September 2021
Munja'kin Personal Pronouns
- This template lacks a documentation subpage. Please create it.
- Useful links: subpage list • transclusions • redirects • sandbox