Rhymes:Trigedasleng/au...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Rhymes for /-au.../== <center> {| class="wikitable" ! Rhymes ending in ! Example |- | {{IPAchar|/aun/}} | align="center" | '''graun#Trigedasle...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aun|{{IPAchar|/aun/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aun|{{IPAchar|/aun/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[graun#Trigedasleng|graun]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[graun#Trigedasleng|graun]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aunɔn|{{IPAchar|/aunɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[Maunon#Trigedasleng|Maunon]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/autʃə|{{IPAchar|/autʃə/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/autʃə|{{IPAchar|/autʃə/}}]] |