Rhymes:Trigedasleng/is...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Rhymes for /-is.../== <center> {| class="wikitable" ! Rhymes ending in ! Example |- | {{IPAchar|/isɛ/}} | align="center" | '''sise#Trigedasl...") |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isɛ|{{IPAchar|/isɛ/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isɛ|{{IPAchar|/isɛ/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[ | | align="center" | '''[[dise#Trigedasleng|dise]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isɛn|{{IPAchar|/isɛn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[sisen#Trigedasleng|sisen]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isə|{{IPAchar|/isə/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[hisa#Trigedasleng|hisa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isfo|{{IPAchar|/isfo/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[sisfou#Trigedasleng|sisfou]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isis|{{IPAchar|/isis/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[strisis#Trigedasleng|strisis]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isɔn|{{IPAchar|/isɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[dison#Trigedasleng|dison]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/isple|{{IPAchar|/isple/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[sisplei#Trigedasleng|sisplei]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/is...]] | [[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/is...]] |