Template:Shiv-decl-ppron: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Fixed template.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| role="presentation" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background-color:#f0f0f0;border-collapse:separate;border-spacing:2px;width:600px" | |||
|- style="text-align:left;" | |||
! colspan="12" style="background-color:#c0cfe4;" | '''Shiväisith Personal Pronouns''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="background-color: #CE9900;" | | ! rowspan="2" style="background-color: #CE9900;" | | ||
! colspan="3" style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Singular | ! colspan="3" style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Singular | ||
! colspan="3" style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Plural | ! colspan="3" style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Plural | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 1st | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 1st Person | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 2nd | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 2nd Person | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 3rd | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 3rd Person | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 1st | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 1st Person | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 2nd | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 2nd Person | ||
! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 3rd | ! style="background-color: #FFE590;"| 3rd Person | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Nominative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Nominative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kir}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nol}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vath}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jen}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöön}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vään}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Accusative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Accusative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kire}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nole}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jene}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nööne}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vääne}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Dative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Dative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kira}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nola}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vatha}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänä}} | ||
|- style="border-top-style: double;" | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:#f0f0f0; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Genitive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Genitive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kiras}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolas}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathas}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäs}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäs}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäs}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Comitative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Comitative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirath}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolath}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathath}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäth}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäth}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäth}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Instrumental | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Instrumental | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirar}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolar}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathar}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenär}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönär}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänär}} | ||
|- style="border-top-style: double;" | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:#f0f0f0; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Adessive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Adessive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirasku}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolasku}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathasku}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäsky}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäsky}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäsky}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Allative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Allative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kiraska}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolaska}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathaska}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäskä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäskä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäskä}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Ablative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Ablative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kiraske}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolaske}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathaske}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäske}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäske}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäske}} | ||
|- style="border-top-style: double;" | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:#f0f0f0; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Inessive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Inessive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kiraslu}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolaslu}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathaslu}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäsly}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäsly}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäsly}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Illative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Illative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirasla}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolasla}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathasla}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäslä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäslä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäslä}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Elative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Elative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirasle}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolasle}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathasle}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenäsle}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönäsle}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänäsle}} | ||
|- style="border-top-style: double;" | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:#f0f0f0; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Essive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Essive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kireshe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|noleshe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vatheshe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jeneshe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nööneshe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vääneshe}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Translative | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Translative | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kirefe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nolefe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vathefe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenefe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönefe}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänefe}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Benefactive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Benefactive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|kireva}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|noleva}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|vatheva}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|jenevä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|nöönevä}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|väänevä}} | ||
|- | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="7" | | | colspan="7" style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- style="border-top-style: double; background-color: #f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Reflexive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Reflexive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öör}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|onol}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|ovath}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öjen}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|önöön}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|övään}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#f8f9fa; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Possessive | ! style="background-color: #FDBB00;" | Possessive | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|ökki}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öne}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öve}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öje}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|öni}} | ||
| {{l-self| | | {{l-self|shiv|övi}} | ||
|}<noinclude>{{documentation}}[[Category:Shiväisith pronoun templates]]</noinclude> | |||
|} | |||
{{documentation}} | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 00:41, 1 February 2021
Shiväisith Personal Pronouns | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Singular | Plural | ||||||||||
1st Person | 2nd Person | 3rd Person | 1st Person | 2nd Person | 3rd Person | ||||||
Nominative | kir | nol | vath | jen | nöön | vään | |||||
Accusative | kire | nole | vathe | jene | nööne | vääne | |||||
Dative | kira | nola | vatha | jenä | nöönä | väänä | |||||
Genitive | kiras | nolas | vathas | jenäs | nöönäs | väänäs | |||||
Comitative | kirath | nolath | vathath | jenäth | nöönäth | väänäth | |||||
Instrumental | kirar | nolar | vathar | jenär | nöönär | väänär | |||||
Adessive | kirasku | nolasku | vathasku | jenäsky | nöönäsky | väänäsky | |||||
Allative | kiraska | nolaska | vathaska | jenäskä | nöönäskä | väänäskä | |||||
Ablative | kiraske | nolaske | vathaske | jenäske | nöönäske | väänäske | |||||
Inessive | kiraslu | nolaslu | vathaslu | jenäsly | nöönäsly | väänäsly | |||||
Illative | kirasla | nolasla | vathasla | jenäslä | nöönäslä | väänäslä | |||||
Elative | kirasle | nolasle | vathasle | jenäsle | nöönäsle | väänäsle | |||||
Essive | kireshe | noleshe | vatheshe | jeneshe | nööneshe | vääneshe | |||||
Translative | kirefe | nolefe | vathefe | jenefe | nöönefe | väänefe | |||||
Benefactive | kireva | noleva | vatheva | jenevä | nöönevä | väänevä | |||||
Reflexive | öör | onol | ovath | öjen | önöön | övään | |||||
Possessive | ökki | öne | öve | öje | öni | övi |
- This template lacks a documentation subpage. Please create it.
- Useful links: subpage list • transclusions • redirects • sandbox