Rhymes:Trigedasleng/au...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Rhymes for /-au.../== <center> {| class="wikitable" ! Rhymes ending in ! Example |- | {{IPAchar|/aun/}} | align="center" | '''graun#Trigedasle...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aun|{{IPAchar|/aun/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aun|{{IPAchar|/aun/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[graun#Trigedasleng|graun]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[graun#Trigedasleng|graun]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aunɔn|{{IPAchar|/aunɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[Maunon#Trigedasleng|Maunon]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/aut|{{IPAchar|/aut/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[saut#Trigedasleng|saut]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/autʃə|{{IPAchar|/autʃə/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/autʃə|{{IPAchar|/autʃə/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[vaucha#Trigedasleng|vaucha]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[vaucha#Trigedasleng|vaucha]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/auz|{{IPAchar|/auz/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[thauz#Trigedasleng|thauz]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/au...]] | [[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/au...]] |