Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔs...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsiɹ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsiɹ/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsiɹ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsiɹ/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[osir#Trigedasleng|osir]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[osir#Trigedasleng|osir]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔskɔlə|{{IPAchar|/ɔskɔlə/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[doskola#Trigedasleng|doskola]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔ/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔ/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[oso#Trigedasleng|oso]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[oso#Trigedasleng|oso]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔn|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔn/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[oson#Trigedasleng|oson]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔs/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔs/}}]] |