Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔ...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔs/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔs/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[kos#Trigedasleng|kos]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[kos#Trigedasleng|kos]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsiɹ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsiɹ/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[osir#Trigedasleng|osir]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔ|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔ/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[oso#Trigedasleng|oso]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:Trigedasleng/ɔsɔs|{{IPAchar|/ɔsɔs/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[oso's#Trigedasleng|oso's]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/ɔ...]] | [[Category:Trigedasleng rhymes/ɔ...]] |