Rhymes:High Valyrian/il...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/illa|{{IPAchar|/illa/}}]] | | [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/illa|{{IPAchar|/illa/}}]] | ||
| align="center" | '''[[elilla]]''' | | align="center" | '''[[elilla]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhymes:High Valyrian/illion|{{IPAchar|/illion/}}]] | |||
| align="center" | '''[[sȳndrillion]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:High Valyrian rhymes|il...]] | [[Category:High Valyrian rhymes|il...]] |
Revision as of 08:45, 4 February 2023
Rhymes for /-il.../
Rhymes ending in | Example |
---|---|
/illa/ | elilla |
/illion/ | sȳndrillion |